RepresentativeManagerTest.test_mandates_api.content 2.25 KB
Newer Older
Nicolas Joyard's avatar
Nicolas Joyard committed
1
[{"id":9,"representative":"2","group":"8","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"2014-07-01","end_date":"9999-12-31"},{"id":10,"representative":"2","group":"9","constituency":"1","role":"Substitute","begin_date":"2014-07-08","end_date":"9999-12-31"},{"id":12,"representative":"2","group":"10","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"2014-07-14","end_date":"9999-12-31"},{"id":13,"representative":"2","group":"11","constituency":"1","role":"Substitute","begin_date":"2015-05-18","end_date":"9999-12-31"},{"id":15,"representative":"2","group":"13","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"2014-07-01","end_date":"9999-12-31"},{"id":17,"representative":"2","group":"14","constituency":"3","role":"","begin_date":"2014-07-01","end_date":"9999-12-31"},{"id":2,"representative":"1","group":"2","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"2013-10-09","end_date":"2014-06-30"},{"id":16,"representative":"2","group":"13","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"2009-07-14","end_date":"2014-06-30"},{"id":18,"representative":"2","group":"14","constituency":"3","role":"","begin_date":"2009-07-14","end_date":"2014-06-30"},{"id":14,"representative":"2","group":"12","constituency":"1","role":"Substitute","begin_date":"2009-09-17","end_date":"2013-01-10"},{"id":11,"representative":"2","group":"8","constituency":"1","role":"Substitute","begin_date":"2009-07-16","end_date":"2012-01-18"},{"id":8,"representative":"1","group":"7","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"2006-03-21","end_date":"2009-07-13"},{"id":4,"representative":"1","group":"4","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"1999-07-20","end_date":"2004-07-19"},{"id":6,"representative":"1","group":"6","constituency":"2","role":"","begin_date":"1999-07-20","end_date":"2004-07-19"},{"id":1,"representative":"1","group":"1","constituency":"1","role":"Substitute","begin_date":"1997-01-16","end_date":"1999-07-19"},{"id":5,"representative":"1","group":"5","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"1996-11-11","end_date":"1999-07-19"},{"id":7,"representative":"1","group":"6","constituency":"2","role":"","begin_date":"1996-11-11","end_date":"1999-07-19"},{"id":3,"representative":"1","group":"3","constituency":"1","role":"Member","begin_date":"1996-11-14","end_date":"1997-01-15"}]